Jump to content

Personnel Files

All active and inactive members within the 173rd Airborne Brigade.

Legion Company Command
Captain Mark Flas Company Commander Active  
First Sergeant Cain Bedlam Company First Sergeant Active  
Corporal Sarah Mira Combat Medic Active  
Specialist First Class Dalton Gollihue Company Adjutant Active  
Specialist Nicholas Garcia Radio Telephone Operator Active  
Legion 1 Platoon Command
Second Lieutenant Jay Gardner Platoon Leader Active  
Sergeant First Class Brandon Gromis Platoon Sergeant Active  
Specialist Ian Hale Combat Medic Active  
Legion 1-1
Staff Sergeant Luke Matney Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Timmy Beal Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Joseph Woodard Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Caleb Porter Bravo Rifleman Active  
Specialist John Mullins Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Specialist Sage Bathgate Bravo Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Oliver Dryden Combat Medic Active  
Private Nate Klein Alpha Rifleman Active  
Recruit Kevin Bailey Alpha Rifleman Active  
Recruit Varg Vikernes Bravo Rifleman Active  
Legion 1-2
Sergeant Austin Spears Squad Leader Active  
Corporal Chris Seaton Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Private First Class Samuel Flick Bravo Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Austin Kelley Alpha Rifleman Active  
Private Skyler Speirs Combat Medic Active  
Private Joshua OBrien Alpha Rifleman Active  
Private Calvin Floyd Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private Israel Ramos Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private Victor Levorse Alpha Rifleman Active  
Legion 1-4
Staff Sergeant Duncan Hillyer Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Ryan Agliam Senior Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Corporal Robin Goldman Senior Machine-Gunner Active  
Specialist Gavin Turner Assistant Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Specialist David Lonsway Machine-Gunner Active  
Specialist Sean Donohue Combat Medic Active  
Private First Class Jared Wood Assistant Machine-Gunner Active  
Private Johnathan Stone Assistant Machine-Gunner Active  
Recruit Dallon Figari Assistant Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Legion 2 Platoon Command
Sergeant First Class Luke Storey Platoon Sergeant Active  
Private First Class Samantha Langley Combat Medic Active  
Legion 2-1
Staff Sergeant Kane Dimitroff Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Stephen Croft Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Frederic Paris Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Jeff Frey Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Specialist Christopher Watson Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Cory Byrd Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Spencer Vermillion Bravo Rifleman Active  
Legion 2-2
Staff Sergeant Tommy Heimer Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Klara Frohler Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Second Class Ryan Maris Alpha Grenadier Active  
Specialist Igne Gray Bravo Rifleman Active  
Specialist Brady Armstrong Bravo Rifleman Active  
Specialist Andrew Siedlecki Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private Chris Elliott Recruit Active  
Legion 2-3
Sergeant Sean Counterman Squad Leader Active  
Corporal Steve Bogan Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Michael Shelby Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Akito Kisarazu Alpha Designated Marksman Active  
Specialist Adrian Gomez Alpha Grenadier Active  
Private First Class Benjamin Shaffer Combat Medic Active  
Private First Class Jacob Chapman Bravo Grenadier Active  
Private First Class Lou Gunner Bravo Automatic Rifleman Active  
54th Engineer Battalion
Staff Sergeant Spencer Kasper Combat Engineer Squad Leader Active  
Specialist John Nolen Combat Engineer Active  
Private First Class Tony Markson Combat Engineer Active  
12th Combat Aviation Brigade
First Lieutenant Jeff Grey Detachment Commanding Officer Active  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Dean Stutz Pilot Active  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Benjamin Osborn Pilot Active  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Tim Smith Pilot Active  
Warrant Officer Candidate Austin Daniel Warrant Officer Candidate Active  
Sergeant Alistair Bryan Crewman Active  
Headquarters & Headquarters Company
Captain Brock MacDonald Company Adjutant Active  
First Lieutenant Micheal Harrison Personnel Officer Active  
Master Sergeant John Corbett Company Sergeant Active  
Sergeant McKay Dallas Operations Staff Active  
Specialist First Class Brandon Dumbo S1 Test Dummy Active  
Specialist Second Class Alberto Velasco Senior Military Police Active  
Specialist Kirk Fenerty MEPS Adjutant Active  
Training Platoon
Recruit John Dillinger Recruit Active  
Recruit Darnelle Parry Recruit Active  
Recruit Jordon Monk Recruit Active  
Recruit Josiah Young Recruit Active  
Recruit Wyatt Beeman Recruit Active  
Recruit Spencer Atkinson Recruit Active  
Recruit Jesse Martinez Recruit Active  
Recruit John Carlson Recruit Active  
Recruit Richard Norman Recruit Active  
Recruit Shaun Banks Recruit Active  
Recruit Joseph Busby Reservist Active  
LOA
First Lieutenant Jared Hedd Platoon Leader Leave of Absence  
Specialist Second Class Leon Bjornstedt Combat Engineer Leave of Absence  
Specialist Damian Drake Radio Telephone Operator Leave of Absence  
Private First Class Carson Timmons Alpha Automatic Rifleman Leave of Absence  
Reserves
Specialist Second Class Elliot Edblom Reservist Active  
Specialist Second Class Mitch McCoy Reservist Active  
Specialist Oliver Tiit Reservist Active  
Specialist Jason Hardy Reservist Active  
Private First Class Jack Wyeth Reservist Active  
Private Drew Ninde Reservist Active  
Private Ayden Bran Reservist Active  
Private Blacke Burke Reservist Active  
Private Thomas Gann Reservist Active  
Recruit Mark Rybaltowski Reservist Active  
Retired Soldiers
Captain Austin Myers Former Company Commander Retired  
First Lieutenant Benjamin Anders Former Company Executive Officer Retired  
First Lieutenant Dominic Tucker Former Operations Officer Retired  
Second Lieutenant Neal Caffrey Former Company Commander Retired  
First Sergeant Ronnie Swords Former Company First Sergeant Retired  
First Sergeant Bailey D'Amour Former Company First Sergeant Retired  
Staff Sergeant Lyran Draconis Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Michael Smith Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Arturo Trevino Former Squad Leader Retired  
Sergeant Cedric Rodriguez Former Squad Leader Retired  
Sergeant Brandon Walsh Former Squad Leader Retired  
Honorably Discharged
First Lieutenant Dylan Schnoebelen Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Second Lieutenant Ryan Bourn Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Staff Sergeant Jordy Govaerts Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Tyler Fox Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Jan Benacek Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matthias Viberg Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matt Parks Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Scott Fields Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Christopher Nutter Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Ted Shipp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Robert Arnold Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Hunter Glover Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal James Stapp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist First Class Patrick Kimo Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Ethan Guinto Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Michael Keis Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Renoch Viligans Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Zachary Staten Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Aaron Saladucha Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Lucas Orijuela Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Brandon Ramirez Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Marcus Sexton Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Andrew Graves Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Skyler Pruitt Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tori Jay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Carson Knight Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Joshua Touchstone Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Hunter Cloak Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Christian Downs Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist David Akins Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tristan McNay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Cade Stanfield Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist David Schmitz Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Sylas Zivotic Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jonathan Buche Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jacob Hayes Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Riley Campbell Honorable Discharge Inactive