Jump to content

Personnel Files

All active and inactive members within the 173rd Airborne Brigade.

Legion Company Command
Captain Mark Flas Company Commander Active  
First Lieutenant Micheal Harrison Company Executive Officer Active  
First Sergeant Cain Bedlam Company First Sergeant Active  
Specialist Nicholas Garcia Radio Telephone Operator Active  
Legion 1 Platoon Command
Second Lieutenant Jay Gardner Platoon Leader Active  
Specialist Sarah Mira Combat Medic Active  
Legion 1-1
Staff Sergeant Luke Matney Squad Leader Active  
Corporal Timmy Beal Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Joseph Woodard Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Private First Class Gavin Turner Alpha Rifleman Active  
Private Alpha Victor Alpha Rifleman Active  
Private Kirk Fenerty Bravo Grenadier Active  
Private Daniel Hodgson Alpha Rifleman Leave of Absence  
Legion 1-2
Staff Sergeant Brandon Gromis Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Brandon Walsh Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Robert House Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Second Class Augustus Shepard Alpha Grenadier Active  
Specialist Second Class Enzo Esposito Bravo Grenadier Active  
Specialist Zachary Staten Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Specialist Austin Spears Bravo Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private Lance Johnson Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private Dakota Long Alpha Rifleman Active  
Legion 1-4
Sergeant Duncan Hillyer Squad Leader Active  
Corporal Mitch McCoy Senior Machine-Gunner Active  
Corporal Ryan Agliam Senior Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Specialist First Class Dalton Gollihue Bravo Designated Marksman Active  
Specialist David Lonsway Combat Medic Active  
Specialist Chris Seaton Machine-Gunner Active  
Private First Class Robin Goldman Assistant Machine-Gunner Active  
Private First Class Austin Daniel Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Recruit Jared Wood Assistant Machine-Gunner Active  
Legion 2 Platoon Command
Second Lieutenant Jared Hedd Platoon Leader Active  
Sergeant First Class Luke Storey Platoon Sergeant Active  
Specialist Samantha Langley Combat Medic Active  
Private First Class Nathan Gaunt Radio Telephone Operator Active  
Legion 2-1
Staff Sergeant Kane Dimitroff Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Stephen Croft Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Frederic Paris Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Steve Bogan Alpha Grenadier Active  
Specialist Christopher Watson Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Ian Hale Combat Medic Active  
Private Klara Frohler Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private Jake Chapman Bravo Grenadier Active  
Private Jacob Deegan Alpha Rifleman Active  
Private Jake Morgan Bravo Rifleman Active  
Legion 2-2
Sergeant Sean Counterman Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Sergeant Tommy Heimer Squad Leader Active  
Specialist Adrian Gomez Combat Medic Active  
Specialist Andrew Siedlecki Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private Nicholi Calstone Bravo Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private Robert Dawdy Bravo Rifleman Active  
Recruit Noah Harding Alpha Rifleman Active  
Legion 2-4
Sergeant Alistair Bryan Squad Leader Active  
Corporal Ethan Guinto Senior Machine-Gunner Active  
Corporal Ryan Maris Senior Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Specialist Igne Gray Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Specialist Aaron Johnson Machine-Gunner Active  
Private First Class Ivan Moody Assistant Machine-Gunner Active  
Private John Nolen Assistant Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
54th Engineer Battalion
Staff Sergeant Spencer Kasper Combat Engineer Squad Leader Active  
Specialist Andres Palacio Combat Engineer Active  
Specialist Leon Bjornstedt Combat Engineer Active  
12th Combat Aviation Brigade
First Lieutenant Jeff Grey Detachment Commanding Officer Active  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Dean Stutz Pilot Active  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Benjamin Osborn Pilot Active  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Tim Smith Pilot Active  
Headquarters & Headquarters Company
Captain Brock MacDonald Company Adjutant Active  
Master Sergeant John Corbett Company Sergeant Active  
Corporal McKay Dallas Operations Staff Active  
Private First Class Sean Donohue Operations Staff Active  
LOA
First Lieutenant Dominic Tucker Operations Officer Leave of Absence  
Specialist Second Class Caleb Porter Senior Anti-Tank Specialist Leave of Absence  
Specialist Damian Drake Radio Telephone Operator Leave of Absence  
Reserves
Specialist Oliver Tiit Reservist Active  
Specialist Jason Hardy Reservist Active  
Specialist Alberto Velasco Reservist Active  
Specialist Robert Makowski Reservist Active  
Specialist Elliot Edblom Reservist Active  
Private Brad Wright Reservist Active  
Private Ashley Fiber Reservist Active  
Retired Soldiers
Captain Austin Myers Former Company Commander Retired  
First Lieutenant Benjamin Anders Former Company Executive Officer Retired  
Second Lieutenant Neal Caffrey Former Company Commander Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Santiago Trevino Former Pilot Retired  
First Sergeant Ronnie Swords Former Company First Sergeant Retired  
First Sergeant Bailey D'Amour Former Company First Sergeant Retired  
Staff Sergeant Lyran Draconis Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Michael Smith Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Arturo Trevino Former Squad Leader Retired  
Sergeant Cedric Rodriguez Former Squad Leader Retired  
Honorably Discharged
First Lieutenant Dylan Schnoebelen Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Second Lieutenant Ryan Bourn Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Staff Sergeant Jordy Govaerts Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Tyler Fox Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Jan Benacek Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matthias Viberg Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matt Parks Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Jack Wyeth Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Scott Fields Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Christopher Nutter Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Ted Shipp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Robert Arnold Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Hunter Glover Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal James Stapp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist First Class Patrick Kimo Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Michael Keis Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Renoch Viligans Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Aaron Saladucha Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Lucas Orijuela Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Brandon Ramirez Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Marcus Sexton Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Andrew Graves Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Skyler Pruitt Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tori Jay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tony Markson Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Callum Cummins Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Carson Knight Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Joshua Touchstone Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Hunter Cloak Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Christian Downs Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist David Akins Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tristan McNay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Cade Stanfield Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Sylas Zivotic Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jonathan Buche Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jacob Hayes Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Paul Leonard Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Riley Campbell Honorable Discharge Inactive