Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /usr/www/oneseventhird/beta/cache/skin_cache/cacheid_7/skin_global.php on line 1202
Personnel Files

Jump to content

Personnel Files

All active and inactive members within the 173rd Airborne Brigade.

Scrolling View
Legion Company Command
Captain Mark Flas Company Commander Active  
First Lieutenant Brandon Gromis Company Executive Officer Active  
First Sergeant Dallon Figari Company First Sergeant Active  
Legion 1 Platoon Command
First Lieutenant Jay Gardner Platoon Leader Active  
Specialist Alistair Bryan Radio Telephone Operator Active  
Legion 1-1
Staff Sergeant Jordy Govaerts Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Joseph Woodard Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Ronnie Swords Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Ryan Hane Bravo Grenadier Active  
Private Sarah Henderson Combat Life-Saver Active  
Legion 1-2
Sergeant Mike Callum Squad Leader Active  
Corporal Abdul Frost Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist First Class Luke Storey Bravo Designated Marksman Active  
Specialist Second Class Andika Armada Alpha Grenadier Active  
Specialist Brock Dever Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Luke Sapp Combat Life-Saver Active  
Recruit Morgan Hager Recruit Active  
Legion 1-4
Sergeant Yuri Altemus Senior Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Sergeant Kirk Fenerty Squad Leader Active  
Corporal Perouse Swafford Senior Machine-Gunner Active  
Specialist Richard Norman Assistant Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Specialist Björn Irons Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Private First Class Grant Powers Assistant Machine-Gunner Active  
Legion 2 Platoon Command
Specialist Brandon Walsh Platoon Medic Active  
Legion 2-1
Specialist Stephen Croft Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Chris Munro Alpha Grenadier Active  
Private First Class John Mac Alpha Rifleman Active  
Private Daniel Merrill Bravo Rifleman Active  
12th Combat Aviation Brigade
Second Lieutenant Hunter Johnson Detachment Commanding Officer Active  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Timmy Beal Detachment Executive Officer Active  
Warrant Officer 1 Rachel Myfort Pilot Leave of Absence  
Warrant Officer Candidate Chase Carter Pilot Active  
Warrant Officer Candidate Anthony Dunakin Warrant Officer Candidate Active  
Headquarters & Headquarters Company
Captain Brock MacDonald Company Adjutant Active  
Master Sergeant John Corbett Company Sergeant Active  
Sergeant McKay Dallas Operations Staff Active  
Corporal Alberto Velasco MEPS Mentor Active  
Specialist Second Class John Smith Operations Staff Active  
Specialist Second Class Ryan Maris Operations Staff Active  
Recruit Jim Testman Test Dummy Active  
LOA
Sergeant First Class Laia Arrieta Platoon Sergeant Leave of Absence  
Corporal Dylan Christ Alpha Fireteam Leader Leave of Absence  
Reserves
First Lieutenant Micheal Harrison Platoon Leader Active  
Specialist First Class Thomas Heimer Reservist Active  
Specialist Second Class Alfred McMahon Reservist Active  
Specialist Michael Shelby Reservist Active  
Specialist Claudio Monetti Reservist Leave of Absence  
Private First Class Sylas Zivotic Reservist Active  
Inactive Reserves
Specialist First Class Donald Gollihue Reservist Active  
Specialist First Class Andres Palacio Reservist Active  
Retired Soldiers
Captain Austin Myers Former Company Commander Retired  
First Lieutenant Benjamin Anders Former Company Executive Officer Retired  
First Lieutenant Dominic Tucker Former Operations Officer Retired  
First Lieutenant Cain Bedlam Retired Retired  
First Lieutenant Jared Hedd Retired Retired  
Second Lieutenant Neal Caffrey Former Company Commander Retired  
Second Lieutenant Austin Daniel Retired Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Dean Stutz Former Pilot Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Jeff Grey Former Detachment Executive Officer Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Tim Smith Former Pilot Retired  
Warrant Officer 2 Robin Goldman Former Pilot Retired  
First Sergeant Bailey D'Amour Former Company First Sergeant Retired  
Sergeant First Class Joshua Chamberlain Former Platoon Sergeant Retired  
Staff Sergeant Lyran Draconis Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Michael Smith Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Kane Dimitroff Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Arturo Trevino Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Jeff Frey Retired Retired  
Sergeant Cedric Rodriguez Former Squad Leader Retired  
Honorably Discharged
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Sarah Mira Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Warrant Officer 1 Kaiden Swytak Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Warrant Officer 1 Athena Leclerc Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Tyler Fox Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Benjamin Osborn Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Jan Benacek Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matthias Viberg Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matt Parks Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Frederic Paris Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Jay Spears Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Robert Wallace Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Ryan Agliam Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Keven Solis Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Scott Fields Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Christopher Nutter Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Ted Shipp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Robert Arnold Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Hunter Glover Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Sean Counterman Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal James Stapp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Thomas Gann Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Israel Ramos Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Cameran Walker Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist First Class Luke Matney Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist First Class Patrick Kimo Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Michael Keis Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Elliot Edblom Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Leon Bjornstedt Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Ian Hale Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Sage Bathgate Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Renoch Viligans Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Zachary Staten Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Aaron Saladucha Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Lucas Orijuela Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Oliver Tiit Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Marcus Sexton Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Andrew Graves Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tori Jay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Carson Knight Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Joshua Touchstone Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Hunter Cloak Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Christian Downs Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tristan McNay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Michael Skrypek Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Austin Mitchell Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Brady Armstrong Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Damian Drake Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Cade Stanfield Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist John Nolen Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Cory Byrd Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Lou Gunner Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Dylan Booker Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Sean Donohue Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Johnathan Stone Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Christopher Watson Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Kayley Oakley Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Brandon Ramirez Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Rose Zella Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Todd Baker Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jonathan Buche Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jacob Hayes Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Riley Campbell Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Charles Dusters Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Mitch McCoy Honorable Discharge Inactive