Jump to content

Administrative Personnel

All active members within Headquarters and Headquarters Company.

S1 Administration
Brock MacDonald Staff Member           
Cain Bedlam Section Leader           
Sarah Mira Staff Member           
Jeff Frey Staff Member           
Joseph Woodard Staff Member           
Brandon Dumbo Staff Member           
Military Police
Timmy Beal Staff Member           
David Lonsway Staff Member           
Israel Ramos Staff Member           
Alberto Velasco Section Leader           
Leon Bjornstedt Staff Member           
Austin Kelley Staff Member           
Akito Kisarazu Staff Member           
Johnathan Stone (on LOA)           
S3 Operations
Benjamin Osborn Staff Member           
John Corbett Section Leader           
Duncan Hillyer (on LOA)           
Timmy Beal Staff Member           
Sean Counterman Staff Member           
McKay Dallas Staff Member           
Steve Bogan (on LOA)           
S4 Logistics
Mark Flas Section Leader           
Duncan Hillyer (on LOA)           
Sarah Mira Staff Member           
Dalton Gollihue Staff Member           
Elliot Edblom Staff Member           
S7 Training
Benjamin Osborn Instructor           
Dean Stutz Assistant           
Alistair Bryan Instructor           
Austin Daniel Assistant           
Robin Goldman Assistant           
Nate Klein Assistant           
Brandon Gromis Section Leader           
Luke Storey Assistant Section Leader           
Ryan Agliam Instructor           
Klara Frohler Instructor           
Austin Spears Instructor           
Adrian Gomez Instructor           
David Lonsway Instructor           
Ian Hale Assistant           
Joshua OBrien Assistant           
S9 CIMIC
Jared Hedd Section Leader           
Jay Gardner Staff Member           
Alistair Bryan Staff Member           
Duncan Hillyer (on LOA)           
Timmy Beal Staff Member           
McKay Dallas Staff Member           
Nicholas Garcia Staff Member           
Michael Shelby Staff Member           
Dallon Figari Staff Member           
Thomas Gann Staff Member           
Oliver Tiit Staff Member           
Military Entrance & Processing Station
Jay Gardner Section Leader           
Benjamin Osborn Staff Member           
Robin Goldman Staff Member           
Tommy Heimer Assistant Section Leader (on LOA)           
Luke Matney Staff Member           
Ryan Agliam Staff Member           
Klara Frohler Staff Member           
Frederic Paris Staff Member           
Dallon Figari Staff Member           
David Lonsway Staff Member           
Alberto Velasco Staff Member           
Leon Bjornstedt Staff Member           
Brady Armstrong (on LOA)           
Sage Bathgate Staff Member