Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /usr/www/oneseventhird/beta/cache/skin_cache/cacheid_7/skin_global.php on line 1202
Personnel Files

Jump to content

Personnel Files

All active and inactive members within the 173rd Airborne Brigade.

Scrolling View
Legion Company Command
Captain Mark Flas Company Commander Active  
First Sergeant Jared Hedd Company First Sergeant Active  
Legion 1 Platoon Command
First Lieutenant Jay Gardner Platoon Leader Active  
Sergeant First Class Thomas Heimer Platoon Sergeant Active  
Specialist Second Class Andres Palacio Combat Medic Active  
Private First Class Zakari Bryan Combat Engineer Active  
Legion 1-1
Staff Sergeant Jordy Govaerts Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Joseph Woodard Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist John Smith Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Specialist Jacob Chapman Alpha Grenadier Active  
Specialist Todd Baker Combat Life Saver Active  
Specialist Ryan Hane Bravo Grenadier Active  
Specialist Ronnie Swords Bravo Automatic Rifleman Active  
Legion 1-2
Staff Sergeant Laia Arrieta Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Alfred McMahon Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Mike Callum Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Second Class Andika Armada Alpha Grenadier Active  
Specialist Alistair Bryan Bravo Rifleman Active  
Specialist Gene Mason Alpha Rifleman Active  
Specialist Andrew Siedlecki Bravo Designated Marksman Active  
Specialist Dylan Christ Alpha Rifleman Active  
Specialist Claudio Monetti Bravo Grenadier Active  
Specialist Keven Solis Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Abdul Frost Combat Life Saver Active  
Legion 1-3
Staff Sergeant Dallon Figari Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Ryan Agliam Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Dustin Miller Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Jesus Ferrer Bravo Grenadier Active  
Private First Class Jay Spears Combat Life Saver Active  
Private Kaiden Swytak Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Recruit Justin Mahlum Bravo Rifleman Active  
Legion 1-4
Sergeant Luke Storey Squad Leader Active  
Corporal Kirk Fenerty Senior Machine-Gunner Active  
Corporal Yuri Altemus Senior Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Specialist Raphael Corabo Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Specialist Morgan Downey Assistant Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Specialist Jacob Rodriguez Machine-Gunner Active  
Private First Class Jonathan Wilde Combat Life Saver Active  
Private First Class Tristan Ferguson Assistant Machine-Gunner Active  
Legion 2-1
Sergeant Nicholas Garcia Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Sergeant Luke Matney Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Austin Mitchell Alpha Rifleman Active  
Specialist Brandon Walsh Alpha Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Stephen Croft Alpha Rifleman Active  
12th Combat Aviation Brigade
Second Lieutenant Austin Daniel Detachment Commanding Officer Active  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Caleb Porter Detachment Executive Officer Active  
Warrant Officer 3 Benjamin Osborn Pilot Active  
Warrant Officer 2 Rhett Loughran Pilot Active  
Headquarters & Headquarters Company
Captain Brock MacDonald Company Adjutant Active  
First Lieutenant Cain Bedlam S1 Section Leader Active  
Second Lieutenant Timmy Beal Operations Officer Active  
Master Sergeant John Corbett Company Sergeant Active  
Corporal Alberto Velasco MEPS Mentor Active  
Specialist Second Class Ryan Maris Operations Staff Active  
Specialist David Lonsway Operations Staff Active  
Private First Class Jim Testman Operations Clerk Active  
LOA
Staff Sergeant Jeff Frey Reservist Leave of Absence  
Sergeant McKay Dallas Operations Staff Leave of Absence  
Corporal Sean Counterman Alpha Fireteam Leader Leave of Absence  
Private Max Zhou Reservist Leave of Absence  
Reserves
First Lieutenant Micheal Harrison Platoon Leader Active  
Specialist Michael Skrypek Reservist Active  
Private Travis Ramey Reservist Active  
Recruit Devon Brady Reservist Active  
Recruit Elijah Nelson Reservist Active  
Inactive Reserves
Specialist First Class Donald Gollihue Reservist Active  
Retired Soldiers
Captain Austin Myers Former Company Commander Retired  
First Lieutenant Benjamin Anders Former Company Executive Officer Retired  
First Lieutenant Dominic Tucker Former Operations Officer Retired  
First Lieutenant Brandon Gromis Former Company Executive Officer Retired  
Second Lieutenant Neal Caffrey Former Company Commander Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Dean Stutz Former Pilot Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Jeff Grey Retired Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Tim Smith Former Pilot Retired  
Warrant Officer 2 Robin Goldman Former Pilot Retired  
First Sergeant Bailey D'Amour Former Company First Sergeant Retired  
Sergeant First Class Joshua Chamberlain Former Platoon Sergeant Retired  
Sergeant First Class Duncan Hillyer Former Platoon Sergeant Retired  
Staff Sergeant Lyran Draconis Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Michael Smith Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Kane Dimitroff Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Arturo Trevino Former Squad Leader Retired  
Sergeant Cedric Rodriguez Former Squad Leader Retired  
Honorably Discharged
Second Lieutenant Ryan Bourn Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Sarah Mira Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Staff Sergeant Michael Shelby Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Tyler Fox Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Jan Benacek Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matthias Viberg Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matt Parks Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Frederic Paris Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Scott Fields Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Christopher Nutter Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Ted Shipp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Robert Arnold Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Hunter Glover Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal James Stapp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Thomas Gann Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Israel Ramos Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist First Class Patrick Kimo Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Ethan Guinto Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Michael Keis Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Elliot Edblom Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Leon Bjornstedt Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Ian Hale Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Sage Bathgate Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Renoch Viligans Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Zachary Staten Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Aaron Saladucha Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Lucas Orijuela Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Oliver Tiit Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Marcus Sexton Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Andrew Graves Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tori Jay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Carson Knight Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Joshua Touchstone Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Hunter Cloak Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Christian Downs Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tristan McNay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Brady Armstrong Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Damian Drake Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Cade Stanfield Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist John Nolen Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Cory Byrd Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Lou Gunner Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Dylan Booker Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Sean Donohue Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Johnathan Stone Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Christopher Watson Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Kayley Oakley Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Brandon Ramirez Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Sylas Zivotic Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jonathan Buche Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jacob Hayes Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Riley Campbell Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Charles Dusters Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Mitch McCoy Honorable Discharge Inactive