Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /usr/www/oneseventhird/beta/cache/skin_cache/cacheid_7/skin_global.php on line 1202
Personnel Files

Jump to content

Personnel Files

All active and inactive members within the 173rd Airborne Brigade.

Scrolling View
Legion Company Command
Captain Mark Flas Company Commander Active  
First Lieutenant Brandon Gromis Company Executive Officer Active  
First Sergeant Jared Hedd Company First Sergeant Active  
Legion 1 Platoon Command
First Lieutenant Jay Gardner Platoon Leader Active  
Sergeant First Class Dallon Figari Platoon Sergeant Active  
Specialist First Class Benjamin Osborn Radio Telephone Operator Active  
Specialist First Class Andres Palacio Platoon Medic Active  
Legion 1-1
Staff Sergeant Jordy Govaerts Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Joseph Woodard Bravo Fireteam Leader Leave of Absence  
Sergeant Kirk Fenerty Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Second Class John Smith Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Specialist Second Class Ronnie Swords Bravo Designated Marksman Active  
Specialist Austin Mitchell Alpha Rifleman Active  
Specialist Todd Baker Alpha Grenadier Active  
Private First Class Ahmad Diab Combat Life-Saver Active  
Private Sylas Zivotic Bravo Rifleman Active  
Legion 1-2
Staff Sergeant Laia Arrieta Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Mike Callum Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Jay Spears Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist First Class Luke Storey Bravo Grenadier Active  
Specialist Second Class Andika Armada Alpha Grenadier Active  
Specialist Alistair Bryan Bravo Automatic Rifleman Active  
Specialist Dylan Christ Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Luke Sapp Bravo Rifleman Leave of Absence  
Private First Class Cameran Walker Alpha Rifleman Active  
Legion 1-3
Sergeant Robert Wallace Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Keven Solis Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Morgan Downey Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist Richard Norman Bravo Automatic Rifleman Active  
Private Michael Ramos Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Legion 1-4
Staff Sergeant Alfred McMahon Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Yuri Altemus Senior Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Corporal Duncan Hillyer Senior Machine-Gunner Active  
Specialist Perouse Swafford Bravo Designated Marksman Active  
Specialist Kaiden Swytak Machine-Gunner Active  
Private First Class Björn Irons Assistant Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
12th Combat Aviation Brigade
Second Lieutenant Austin Daniel Detachment Commanding Officer Active  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Caleb Porter Detachment Executive Officer Active  
Warrant Officer 1 Hunter Johnson Pilot Active  
Headquarters & Headquarters Company
Captain Brock MacDonald Company Adjutant Active  
First Lieutenant Cain Bedlam S1 Section Leader Active  
Second Lieutenant Timmy Beal Operations Officer Active  
Master Sergeant John Corbett Company Sergeant Active  
Sergeant McKay Dallas Operations Staff Active  
Corporal Alberto Velasco MEPS Mentor Active  
Specialist Second Class Ryan Maris Operations Staff Active  
Specialist Jim Testman Operations Staff Active  
Training Platoon
Recruit Christian Mooers Recruit Active  
Recruit Mario Frausto Recruit Active  
Recruit Rick Warden Recruit Active  
LOA
Warrant Officer Candidate Curtis Lance Warrant Officer Candidate Leave of Absence  
Specialist Ryan Hane Bravo Grenadier Leave of Absence  
Reserves
First Lieutenant Micheal Harrison Platoon Leader Active  
Specialist Jessica Gray Reservist Active  
Specialist Stephen Croft Reservist Active  
Specialist Claudio Monetti Reservist Active  
Private First Class Kian Sung Reservist Active  
Private Roland Grimes Reservist Active  
Recruit Sam Hogan Reservist Active  
Recruit Athena Leclerc Recruit Active  
Inactive Reserves
Specialist First Class Luke Matney Reservist Active  
Specialist First Class Donald Gollihue Reservist Active  
Specialist First Class Thomas Heimer Reservist Active  
Retired Soldiers
Captain Austin Myers Former Company Commander Retired  
First Lieutenant Benjamin Anders Former Company Executive Officer Retired  
First Lieutenant Dominic Tucker Former Operations Officer Retired  
Second Lieutenant Neal Caffrey Former Company Commander Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Dean Stutz Former Pilot Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Jeff Grey Former Detachment Executive Officer Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Tim Smith Former Pilot Retired  
Warrant Officer 2 Robin Goldman Former Pilot Retired  
First Sergeant Bailey D'Amour Former Company First Sergeant Retired  
Sergeant First Class Joshua Chamberlain Former Platoon Sergeant Retired  
Staff Sergeant Lyran Draconis Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Michael Smith Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Kane Dimitroff Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Arturo Trevino Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Jeff Frey Retired Retired  
Sergeant Cedric Rodriguez Former Squad Leader Retired  
Honorably Discharged
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Sarah Mira Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Staff Sergeant Michael Shelby Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Tyler Fox Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Jan Benacek Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Nicholas Garcia Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matthias Viberg Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matt Parks Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Frederic Paris Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Ryan Agliam Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Scott Fields Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Christopher Nutter Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Ted Shipp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Robert Arnold Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Hunter Glover Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Sean Counterman Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal James Stapp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Thomas Gann Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Israel Ramos Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist First Class Patrick Kimo Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Ethan Guinto Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Michael Keis Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Elliot Edblom Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Leon Bjornstedt Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Ian Hale Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Sage Bathgate Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Renoch Viligans Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Zachary Staten Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Aaron Saladucha Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Lucas Orijuela Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Oliver Tiit Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Marcus Sexton Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Andrew Graves Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tori Jay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Carson Knight Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Joshua Touchstone Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Hunter Cloak Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Christian Downs Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tristan McNay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Michael Skrypek Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Brady Armstrong Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Damian Drake Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Cade Stanfield Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist John Nolen Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Cory Byrd Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Lou Gunner Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Dylan Booker Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Sean Donohue Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Johnathan Stone Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Christopher Watson Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Kayley Oakley Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Brandon Ramirez Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Rose Zella Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jonathan Buche Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jacob Hayes Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Riley Campbell Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Charles Dusters Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Mitch McCoy Honorable Discharge Inactive