Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /usr/www/oneseventhird/beta/cache/skin_cache/cacheid_7/skin_global.php on line 1202
Personnel Files

Jump to content

Personnel Files

All active and inactive members within the 173rd Airborne Brigade.

Scrolling View
Legion Company Command
Captain Dallon Figari Company Commander Active  
First Lieutenant Brandon Gromis Company Executive Officer Active  
First Sergeant Kirk Fenerty Company First Sergeant Active  
Legion 1 Platoon Command
Second Lieutenant Ryan Agliam Platoon Leader Active  
Sergeant First Class Mike Callum Platoon Sergeant Active  
Specialist Second Class Sarah Henderson Combat Medic Active  
Specialist Alistair Bryan Radio Telephone Operator Active  
Legion 1-1
Staff Sergeant Jordy Govaerts Squad Leader Active  
Sergeant Joseph Woodard Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Sergeant Ronnie Swords Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist First Class Ryan Hane Bravo Grenadier Active  
Specialist Nathan Fenerty Alpha Automatic Rifleman Active  
Specialist Todd Baker Alpha Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Toby Richard Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private Dustin Schultz Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private Will Sublime Alpha Rifleman Active  
Legion 1-2
Sergeant Abdul Frost Squad Leader Active  
Corporal Angel Faello Bravo Fireteam Leader Active  
Corporal Brock Dever Alpha Fireteam Leader Active  
Specialist First Class Luke Storey Bravo Designated Marksman Active  
Specialist Second Class Alfred McMahon Alpha Grenadier Active  
Specialist Luke Sapp Combat Life-Saver Active  
Private Victor Chan Bravo Rifleman Active  
Recruit Steven York Recruit Active  
Legion 1-4
Sergeant Dylan Christ Senior Machine-Gunner Active  
Sergeant Björn Irons Squad Leader Active  
Corporal Cameran Walker Senior Anti-Tank Specialist Active  
Specialist Second Class Anthony Dunakin Combat Life-Saver Active  
Specialist Dylan Hassman Assistant Machine-Gunner Active  
Private First Class Tanner Vickers Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private First Class Adrian Gomez Bravo Rifleman Active  
Private Jackie Jenkins Alpha Rifleman Active  
Private Ares King Alpha Rifleman Active  
12th Combat Aviation Brigade
Second Lieutenant Hunter Johnson Detachment Commanding Officer Active  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Timmy Beal Detachment Executive Officer Active  
Warrant Officer 2 Rachel Myfort Pilot Active  
Warrant Officer 1 Nathan Black Pilot Active  
Warrant Officer 1 Athena Leclerc Pilot Active  
Headquarters & Headquarters Company
Captain Mark Flas Company Commander Active  
Master Sergeant John Corbett Company Sergeant Active  
Sergeant John Smith Operations Staff Active  
Specialist First Class Caleb Porter Operations Staff Active  
Specialist Second Class Ryan Maris Operations Staff Active  
Private Jim Testman Test Dummy Active  
LOA
Private First Class Grant Powers Alpha Automatic Rifleman Leave of Absence  
Reserves
Specialist Second Class Andika Armada Reservist Active  
Specialist Michael Shelby Reservist Active  
Specialist Claudio Monetti Reservist Active  
Private Aliph McBorne Reservist Active  
Private Jack Downey Reservist Active  
Inactive Reserves
Specialist First Class Micheal Harrison Reservist Active  
Specialist First Class Andres Palacio Reservist Active  
Specialist Brandon Walsh Reservist Active  
Private Audey Valeur Reservist Active  
Retired Soldiers
Captain Austin Myers Former Company Commander Retired  
Captain Brock MacDonald Former Headquarters Commander Retired  
First Lieutenant Benjamin Anders Former Company Executive Officer Retired  
First Lieutenant Jay Gardner Retired Retired  
First Lieutenant Dominic Tucker Former Operations Officer Retired  
First Lieutenant Cain Bedlam Retired Retired  
First Lieutenant Jared Hedd Retired Retired  
Second Lieutenant Neal Caffrey Former Company Commander Retired  
Second Lieutenant Austin Daniel Retired Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Dean Stutz Former Pilot Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Jeff Grey Former Detachment Executive Officer Retired  
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Tim Smith Former Pilot Retired  
Warrant Officer 2 Robin Goldman Former Pilot Retired  
First Sergeant Bailey D'Amour Former Company First Sergeant Retired  
Sergeant First Class Joshua Chamberlain Former Platoon Sergeant Retired  
Staff Sergeant Lyran Draconis Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Michael Smith Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Kane Dimitroff Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Arturo Trevino Former Squad Leader Retired  
Staff Sergeant Jeff Frey Retired Retired  
Sergeant Cedric Rodriguez Former Squad Leader Retired  
Sergeant Donald Gollihue Retired Retired  
Sergeant McKay Dallas Retired Retired  
Honorably Discharged
Second Lieutenant Laia Arrieta Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Sarah Mira Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Warrant Officer 1 Kaiden Swytak Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Warrant Officer Candidate Chase Carter Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Tyler Fox Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Benjamin Osborn Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Jan Benacek Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matthias Viberg Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Matt Parks Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Frederic Paris Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Jay Spears Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Robert Wallace Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Yuri Altemus Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Sergeant Keven Solis Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Scott Fields Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Christopher Nutter Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Ted Shipp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Robert Arnold Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Hunter Glover Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Alberto Velasco Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Sean Counterman Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal James Stapp Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Thomas Gann Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Corporal Israel Ramos Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist First Class Luke Matney Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist First Class Patrick Kimo Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist First Class Thomas Heimer Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Michael Keis Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Elliot Edblom Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Leon Bjornstedt Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Ian Hale Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Second Class Sage Bathgate Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Renoch Viligans Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Zachary Staten Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Aaron Saladucha Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Lucas Orijuela Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Oliver Tiit Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Marcus Sexton Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Andrew Graves Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tori Jay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Carson Knight Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Joshua Touchstone Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Hunter Cloak Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Christian Downs Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Tristan McNay Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Michael Skrypek Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Austin Mitchell Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Brady Armstrong Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Damian Drake Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Cade Stanfield Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist John Nolen Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Cory Byrd Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Lou Gunner Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Dylan Booker Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Sean Donohue Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Johnathan Stone Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Christopher Watson Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Kayley Oakley Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Brandon Ramirez Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Specialist Rose Zella Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Sylas Zivotic Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jonathan Buche Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Jacob Hayes Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Riley Campbell Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Charles Dusters Honorable Discharge Inactive  
Private First Class Mitch McCoy Honorable Discharge Inactive